Auszug aus unserer Referenzliste
A

Arztpraxis Dr. Piepgrass, Designbüro Roland Holz, Hannover, 2006

Arztpraxis Theaterstrasse, A. Römeth Architekten, Hannover, 2001

   
B

Neues Foyer der Bamberger Symphoniker, Mietusch Architekten, Bamberg, 2009

Umbau des Alten Foyers der Bamberger Symphoniker, Rebhan Architekten, 2009

Bahlsen Stammhaus, Bertram Bünemann Partner, Hannover, 2001

BMW EXPO, RTW Architekten, Hannover, 2007

BMW Lister Kirchweg, RTW Architekten, Hannover, 2004

BMW Mini Zentrum, RTW Architekten, Hannover, 2007

Brücke Sülfeld/ Fallersleben, BGS Ingenieurgesellschaft und
Bünemann & Collegen, Fallersleben, 2009

Bürocenter Am Yachthafen, Bertram Bünemann Partner, Hannover, 2001

Bürogebäude Gutenberghof, Bünemann & Collegen, Hannover, 2007

Bürogebäude Neuer Wall, A. Römeth Architekten, Hamburg, 2007

Bürocenter Podbielskistrasse 344, Bünemann & Collegen, Hannover, 2005

Bürocenter Seelhorster Platz, Bertram Bünemann Partner, Hannover, 2000

Bürogebäude Undercover Entertainment, O.M. Architekten, Braunschweig, 2007

   
C

Hauptverwaltung Cecil, A. Römeth Architekten, Hannover, 2008

CineStar Multiplexkino, Bertram Bünemann Partner, Dortmund, 1998

City Lights Kunstwerk „blau“, Atelier Claudia Wissmann, Berlin, 2011

Clark Kent, Living Design Argentur, Braunschweig/ Magdeburg, 2006

Coffeetime, Despang Architekten, Hannover, 2004

Conti Campus Leipnitz Universität Hannover, A. Römeth Architekten, Hannover, 2007

Restaurant Cosmopolitan, Rainer Müller Architekten, Hannover, 2009

   
D

DB Bahnhof Dinslaken, Deutsche Bahn AG, Dinslaken, 2003

DB Bahnhof Essen-West, Deutsche Bahn AG, Essen, 2003

DB Hauptbahnhof Hamburg, Architekten Gössler, Hamburg, 2003

DB Bahnhof Wolfsburg, Rost & Sehle Architekten, Wolfsburg, 2000

   
E

Erlebniswelt Allerpark, JS Architekten, Wolfsburg, 2002

EXPO Hochbahnsteige, Despang Architekten, Hannover, 2000

   
F

Fagus Werk Alfeld, Unesco-Besucherzentrum, ikon Ausstellungen, M. Jung / M. Scheitenberger GbR, Alfeld/Leine, 2015

Fahlke & Dettmer Hofanlage , Birgit Hammerich/ Fahlke & Dettmer, Neustadt, 2000

Finca Andalucia, Marbella, 2004

Forum Autovision, O.M. Architekten, Wolfsburg, 2000

   
G

Glasdach Hugo-Bork-Platz, Schulitz & Partner, Wolfsburg, 2010

GOP-Georgspalast, Guder Hoffend Architekten, Hannover, 2003

Groneplatz, A. Römeth Architekten, Göttingen, 2003

   
H

Bankhaus Hallbaum, Michael Grüter – Innenarchitektur, Hannover, 2015

Heimbs Café, Despang Architekten, Braunschweig, 2007

Heinz Sielmann- Stiftung, Rainer Müller Architekten, Duderstadt, 2003

   
I

Kirche Idensen, O.M. Architekten BDA, Wunstorf, 2011, Tag der Architektur 2013

   
J

Bar + Restaurant Joka, Büro & Design – Horst Gehrmann, Hannover, 2013

   
K

Kantine Flughafen Hannover, Rainer Müller Architekten, 2005

Kantine Hch. Perschmann GmbH, Ribbert Saalmann Architekten, Braunschweig, 2001

Kavalierhaus, A. Römeth Architekten, Berlin-Pankow, 2003

Kemenate Hagenbrücke, O.M. Architekten BDA, Braunschweig, 2015, BDA-Preis Niedersachsen 2015

Kemenate BS, O.M. Architekten, Braunschweig, 2006

Kolumbarium, Planungsbüro Rauck, Hannover, 2010

KPM-Quartier-Haus der Ärzteschaft, Heinle Wischer + Partner, Berlin, 2003

Kunstmuseum Celle, Ahrens Grabenhorst Architekten, Celle, 2006

KWS Saat AG, bünemann & collegen, Einbeck, 2009

   
L

LEVEL GREEN, J. Mayer H. Architekten/ Lichttransfer, K. Söncksen, Wolfsburg, 2009

Lichtkunst für eine Schnellbahnhaltestelle, Claudia Wissmann, Nieuwegein, 2007

Loftbüros Großer Kolonnenweg, A. Römeth Architekten, Hannover, 2003

   
M

Mahn- und Gedenkstätte Ahlem, ahrens grabenhorst architekten BDA, ikon Ausstellungen, M. Jung / M. Scheitenberger GbR, Hannover, 2014

Marktplatzgebäude Leopoldshöhe, mm architekten, Leopoldshöhe, 2008

Meravis Hamburg, Lassen Architekten, gibbins european architects, Hamburg, 2012

   
N

NDR Lokstedt, BDS Architekten, Hamburg, 2004

Niedersächsische Staatskanzlei, Bünemann & Collegen GmbH, Hannover, 2010

Neurologische Klinik, Rainer Müller Architekten, Hess. Oldendorf, 2005

   
O

Oberlandesgericht Celle, Wölk Wilkens Architekten, Celle, 2010

Optiker Becker & Flöge, Ostermeyer Architekten, Braunschweig, 2007

Optiker Staude, Ostermeyer Architekten, Hannover, 2003

   
P

Passerelle, Venneberg & Zech Architekten, Hannover, 2005

Phaeno Science Center, Zaha Hadid architects, Wolfsburg, 2005

Piazza Italia, Szyszkowitz- Kowalski Architekten, Wolfsburg, 2003

Platz an der Stadtbrücke, lad+ Landschaftsarchitektur Diekmann, Wolfsburg, 2007

Neue Porschestrasse, STraumA, Wolfsburg, 2007

   
R

Raschplatz, Koch Panse Architekten, Hannover, 2007

Regine Schumann, div. Kunstausstellungen, seit 1995

Reichsbund Wohnungsbaugesellschaft, agsta, Hannover, 2007

Restaurant Crossover, Rainer Müller Architekten, Hannover, 2002

Gemeinschaftspraxis Roux, A. Römeth Architekten, Hannover, 2008

RTL-Shop, A. Römeth Architekten, Hannover, 2007

   
S

Schlosstheater Celle, Staatliches Baumanagement Lüneburger Heide, Büro Bergmann GmbH, Celle, 2013, Nominierung Deutscher Lichtdesign-Preis 2014

Th. Schäfer Druckerei, Poggemann & Partner, Laatzen, 1997

Schloss Landestrost, Birgit Hammerich, Neustadt, 2003

Schmorl & v. Seefeld, Bertram Bünemann Partner, Hannover, 1995

Schuberth Helme Engineering, Plan II Architekten, Braunschweig, 2003

Sigert Verlag GmbH, O.M. Architekten, Braunschweig, 1996

Sparda Bank, Indigo Planungsgemeinschaft, Hannover, 2003

St. Elisabeth Kirche, Doppelfeld Architekten, Langenhagen, 1993

Street One Verwaltung, A. Römeth Architekten, Hannover- Kirchhorst, 2005

Street One Erweiterung, A. Römeth Architekten, Hannover- Kirchhorst, 2007

Studio Licht+Raum, Michelmann Architekten GmbH, Hannover, 2013

   
U

Geschäftshaus Under Cover, O.M. Architekten BDA, Braunschweig, 2007

Utopia Kino, Vennemann/Ishikawa, Langenhagen, 1999

   
V

Verlagsgesellschaft Madsack, Rosbach Priesemann + Partner, Hannover, 2001

Versmannhaus Mönkebergstrasse, A. Römeth Architekten, Hamburg, 2004

Villa Troester, Rainer Müller Architekten, Hannover, 2009

Volkswagen AG Messen , H. Nowak, Turin, Essen, Madrid, 1998, 1999, 2000

   
W

Wasserwerk Bienroder Weg, O.M. Architekten, Braunschweig, 2006

Wettbewerb Michelsberg, Alte Synagoge Wiesbaden - Ankauf, STraumA, 2006

Kreismuseum Wewelsburg, ikon Ausstellungen,, M. Jung / M. Scheitenberger GbR, Büren, 2010

Wettbewerb Neugraben-Fischbeck, Stadtpark Hamburg - 1.Preis, STraumA, 2006

Werkstatt Pohl, Bünemann & Collegen, Idar-Oberstein, 2007

Wettbewerb Fußgängerzone Wesel, STraumA, 2007

Women Lounge, RMA – Rainer Müller Architekten, Hamburg, 2014

   
Z

Restaurant Zauberlehrling, A. Römeth Architekten Hannover, 2011

ZfA, KSP Engel u. Zimmermann GmbH, Brandenburg, 2004

 
nach oben